Gadd Series 2019

Fast Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 8, Discards: 3, To count: 5, Rating system: PY, Entries: 36, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameR1
2019-04-22
R2
2019-05-11
R3
2019-05-18
R4
2019-06-02
R5
2019-06-15
R6
2019-06-22
R7
2019-06-22
R8
2019-07-21
R9
2019-10-19
TotalNett
1st Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14708 Colin Jarvis Derek Jarvis / Steve Pope (3.0) 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0   85.0 8.0
2nd Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14928 Anthony Willcocks Andy Gay / Andrea Willcocks / James Willcocks / Ben Ballard 2.0 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 1.0 7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0   123.0 12.0
3rd Fast Handicap SOLO 5296 Steve Pascoe   (37.0 DNC) (10.0 DNF) 5.2 OOD 2.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 (37.0 DNC)   105.2 21.2
4th Fast Handicap SUPERNOVA 676 Steve Holmes   8.0 10.0 DNF 5.0 7.7 OOD (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC   178.7 67.7
5th Fast Handicap RS VAREO 304 Tim Burrow   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 7.0 (37.0 DNC) 14.0 DNF 8.0 DNF 6.0 37.0 DNC   183.0 72.0
6th Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15075 Andy Willcocks Andrea Willcocks 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 2.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 3.0   191.0 80.0
7th Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14565 Christine Slater James Willcocks (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 4.0 37.0 DNC   192.0 81.0
8th Fast Handicap SOLO 5686 Anthony Willcocks   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 1.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 37.0 DNC   193.0 82.0
9th Fast Handicap DEVOTI D-ZERO 178 Neil Ballard   5.0 (37.0 DNC) 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 4.5 OOD   198.5 87.5
10th Fast Handicap 2000 21654 Anne Clubb Dave Herbert / Mike Chorlton 6.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 DNF 37.0 DNC   205.0 94.0
11th Fast Handicap BUZZ 447 Paul Black Claire Black 10.0 8.5 OOD (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 7.0   210.5 99.5
12th Fast Handicap RS VISION 1481 Owen Gillard Penny Gillard 13.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 11.0 OOD (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 9.0   218.0 107.0
13th Fast Handicap SOLO 5489 Steve Hunt   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 37.0 DNC   228.0 117.0
14th Fast Handicap RS VISION 334 Els Stoops John Cooper 3.0 OOD (37.0 DNC) 3.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   228.0 117.0
15th Fast Handicap ALTO 116 Chris Romans Seb Gaud / Brenda Romans 4.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 3.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   229.0 118.0
16th Fast Handicap LASER 167594 Simon Rimmer   7.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 6.0   235.0 124.0
17th Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14966 Mike Chorlton Anne Clubb (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 8.0 (37.0 DNC) 8.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   238.0 127.0
18th Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14600 Jeremy Johnson-Marshall Robin Simpson 9.0 (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 9.0 OOD   240.0 129.0
19th Fast Handicap LASER RADIAL 179895 Peter Mathrick   (37.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 10.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   242.0 131.0
20th Fast Handicap RS 200 1092 S Balkowiec J Hodgson (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 14.0 OOD   250.0 139.0
21st Fast Handicap EUROPE 350 Bob Curtis   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 4.0   263.0 152.0
22nd Fast Handicap SOLO 5686 Andy Willcocks   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 4.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   263.0 152.0
23rd Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2618 Nick Noble   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   263.0 152.0
24th Fast Handicap DEVOTI D-ZERO 178 Steve Pascoe   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 5.0   264.0 153.0
25th Fast Handicap RS 500 627 Ben Ballard Alice Wiseman (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 6.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   265.0 154.0
26th Fast Handicap LASER RADIAL 192519 Tony March   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 6.0 (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   265.0 154.0
27th Fast Handicap WAYFARER 3188 Alex Barry D v Luttmer / J Barry (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 8.0   267.0 156.0
28th Fast Handicap RS VISION 1481 Steve Brooks Andy Gay (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 9.0 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   268.0 157.0
29th Fast Handicap RS VISION 1481 H Magda Seb Gaud (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 10.0   269.0 158.0
30th Fast Handicap RS VISION 334 Els Stoops Mike Chorlton (37.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   269.0 158.0
30th Fast Handicap RS VISION 1483 Seb Gaud Jason Hadlow (37.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   269.0 158.0
30th Fast Handicap LASER 177904 Mike Goldsmith   (37.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   269.0 158.0
30th Fast Handicap RS VAREO 390 Dan van Luttmer   (37.0 DNC) 10.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   269.0 158.0
34th Fast Handicap RS VISION 334 Adrien de St Meleuc Jason Hadlow 13.0 DNF (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   272.0 161.0
35th Fast Handicap RS VISION 321 Sarah Long Ben Long (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   273.0 162.0
36th Fast Handicap LASER 163084 Jon Cooper   (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) (37.0 DNC) 37.0 DNS 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC 37.0 DNC   296.0 185.0

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 7, Discards: 3, To count: 4, Rating system: PY, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameR1
2019-04-22
R2
2019-05-11
R3
2019-05-18
R4
2019-06-02
R5
2019-06-15
R6
2019-06-22
R7
2019-06-22
R8
2019-07-21
R9
2019-10-19
TotalNett
1st Slow Handicap LASER PICO 8951 Chris Jarvis   (1.0) (1.0)   (9.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   15.0 4.0
2nd Slow Handicap LASER PICO 1 Paul Vliegen   3.0 (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC) 3.0 OOD (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   51.0 24.0
3rd Slow Handicap MIRROR (D/H) 523 Dave Pugh Fiona Pugh (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 2.0 9.0 DNC   56.0 29.0
4th Slow Handicap TOPPER 342 Dru Townsend   2.0 (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   56.0 29.0
5th Slow Handicap MIRROR (D/H) 64931 Steve Brooks Brooks 4.0 (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   58.0 31.0
6th Slow Handicap LASER PICO 2 Unknown   5.0 (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   59.0 32.0
7th Slow Handicap LASER PICO 1 Steve Brooks Hannah Brooks (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNS) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   63.0 36.0
7th Slow Handicap LASER PICO 7 Paul Vliegen Alex Vliegen (9.0 DNC) (9.0 DNC)   (9.0 DNS) 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC 9.0 DNC   63.0 36.0

R1 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2019-04-22 at 9:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15075 Andy Willcocks Andrea Willcocks 57.32 1.00.26 1.0
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14928 Anthony Willcocks Andy Gay / Andrea Willcocks / James Willcocks / Ben Ballard 58.25 1.01.22 2.0
3 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14708 Colin Jarvis Derek Jarvis / Steve Pope 58.26 1.01.23 3.0
3 Fast Handicap RS VISION 334 Els Stoops John Cooper OOD   3.0
5 Fast Handicap ALTO 116 Chris Romans Seb Gaud / Brenda Romans 58.29 1.03.09 4.0
6 Fast Handicap DEVOTI D-ZERO 178 Neil Ballard   1.08.09 1.06.14 5.0
7 Fast Handicap 2000 21654 Anne Clubb Dave Herbert / Mike Chorlton 1.13.47 1.06.21 6.0
8 Fast Handicap LASER 167594 Simon Rimmer   1.13.39 1.07.01 7.0
9 Fast Handicap SUPERNOVA 676 Steve Holmes   1.13.46 1.08.30 8.0
10 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14600 Jeremy Johnson-Marshall Robin Simpson 1.06.20 1.09.41 9.0
11 Fast Handicap BUZZ 447 Paul Black Claire Black 1.14.51 1.12.40 10.0
12 Fast Handicap RS VISION 1481 Owen Gillard Penny Gillard DNF   13.0
12 Fast Handicap RS VISION 334 Adrien de St Meleuc Jason Hadlow DNF   13.0

R2 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2019-05-11 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14928 Anthony Willcocks Andy Gay / Andrea Willcocks / James Willcocks / Ben Ballard 1.14.15 1.18.00 1.0
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14708 Colin Jarvis Derek Jarvis / Steve Pope 1.23.59 1.28.13 2.0
3 Fast Handicap BUZZ 447 Paul Black Claire Black OOD   8.5
4 Fast Handicap SOLO 5296 Steve Pascoe   DNF   10.0
4 Fast Handicap SUPERNOVA 676 Steve Holmes   DNF   10.0
4 Fast Handicap LASER RADIAL 179895 Peter Mathrick   DNF   10.0
4 Fast Handicap RS VISION 334 Els Stoops Mike Chorlton DNF   10.0
4 Fast Handicap RS VISION 1483 Seb Gaud Jason Hadlow DNF   10.0
4 Fast Handicap LASER 177904 Mike Goldsmith   DNF   10.0
4 Fast Handicap RS VAREO 390 Dan van Luttmer   DNF   10.0

R3 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2019-05-18 at 18:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast Handicap SOLO 5686 Anthony Willcocks   43.06 0.37.42 1.0
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15075 Andy Willcocks Andrea Willcocks 39.04 0.41.02 2.0
3 Fast Handicap RS VISION 334 Els Stoops John Cooper 47.35 0.41.51 3.0
4 Fast Handicap DEVOTI D-ZERO 178 Neil Ballard   43.47 0.42.33 4.0
5 Fast Handicap SUPERNOVA 676 Steve Holmes   46.22 0.43.03 5.0
6 Fast Handicap SOLO 5296 Steve Pascoe   OOD   5.2
7 Fast Handicap LASER RADIAL 192519 Tony March   50.27 0.44.04 6.0
8 Fast Handicap RS VAREO 304 Tim Burrow   49.15 0.45.04 7.0
9 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14966 Mike Chorlton Anne Clubb 45.29 0.47.47 8.0

R4 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2019-06-02 at 18:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14928 Anthony Willcocks Andy Gay / Andrea Willcocks / James Willcocks / Ben Ballard 39.55 0.41.56 1.0
2 Fast Handicap SOLO 5296 Steve Pascoe   49.15 0.43.05 2.0
3 Fast Handicap CONTENDER 2618 Nick Noble   DNF   4.0
4 Fast Handicap SUPERNOVA 676 Steve Holmes   OOD   7.7
5 Fast Handicap RS VISION 1481 Owen Gillard Penny Gillard OOD   11.0
6 Fast Handicap LASER 163084 Jon Cooper   DNS   37.0

R5 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2019-06-15 at 17:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14708 Colin Jarvis Derek Jarvis / Steve Pope 01.17.26 1.21.20 1.0
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14565 Christine Slater James Willcocks 01.17.37 1.21.32 2.0
3 Fast Handicap ALTO 116 Chris Romans Seb Gaud / Brenda Romans 1.15.42 1.21.45 3.0
4 Fast Handicap SOLO 5686 Andy Willcocks   1.35.24 1.23.28 4.0
5 Fast Handicap SOLO 5296 Steve Pascoe   1.36.14 1.24.12 5.0
6 Fast Handicap RS 500 627 Ben Ballard Alice Wiseman 1.21.36 1.24.44 6.0
7 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14928 Anthony Willcocks Andy Gay / Andrea Willcocks / James Willcocks / Ben Ballard 1.24.12 1.28.27 7.0
8 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14966 Mike Chorlton Anne Clubb 1.27.09 1.31.33 8.0
9 Fast Handicap RS VISION 1481 Steve Brooks Andy Gay 1.44.30 1.31.55 9.0
10 Fast Handicap LASER RADIAL 179895 Peter Mathrick   1.48.56 1.35.08 10.0
11 Fast Handicap RS VAREO 304 Tim Burrow   DNF   14.0
11 Fast Handicap RS 200 1092 S Balkowiec J Hodgson DNF   14.0
11 Fast Handicap RS VISION 321 Sarah Long Ben Long DNF   14.0

R6 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2019-06-22 at 9:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14565 Christine Slater James Willcocks 53.24 0.56.06 1.0
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14708 Colin Jarvis Derek Jarvis / Steve Pope 53.51 0.56.34 2.0
3 Fast Handicap SOLO 5489 Steve Hunt   1.14.33 1.05.13 3.0
4 Fast Handicap SOLO 5296 Steve Pascoe   1.15.35 1.06.08 4.0
5 Fast Handicap SOLO 5686 Anthony Willcocks   1.16.41 1.07.05 5.0
6 Fast Handicap 2000 21654 Anne Clubb Dave Herbert / Mike Chorlton 1.20.52 1.12.43 6.0
7 Fast Handicap RS VAREO 304 Tim Burrow   DNF   8.0

R7 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2019-06-22 at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14708 Colin Jarvis Derek Jarvis / Steve Pope 24.09 0.25.22 1.0
2 Fast Handicap SOLO 5686 Anthony Willcocks   30.48 0.26.57 2.0
3 Fast Handicap SOLO 5489 Steve Hunt   31.09 0.27.15 3.0
4 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14565 Christine Slater James Willcocks 27.08 0.28.30 4.0
5 Fast Handicap SOLO 5296 Steve Pascoe   34.28 0.30.09 5.0
6 Fast Handicap RS VAREO 304 Tim Burrow   37.48 0.34.35 6.0
7 Fast Handicap 2000 21654 Anne Clubb Dave Herbert / Mike Chorlton DNF   8.0

R8 - Fast Handicap Fleet - 2019-07-21 at 09:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14928 Anthony Willcocks Andy Gay / Andrea Willcocks / James Willcocks / Ben Ballard 56.15 0.59.05 1.0
2 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14708 Colin Jarvis Derek Jarvis / Steve Pope 56.57 0.59.49 2.0
3 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 15075 Andy Willcocks Andrea Willcocks 57.03 0.59.56 3.0
4 Fast Handicap EUROPE 350 Bob Curtis   1.09.37 1.01.01 4.0
5 Fast Handicap DEVOTI D-ZERO 178 Neil Ballard   OOD   4.5
6 Fast Handicap DEVOTI D-ZERO 178 Steve Pascoe   1.05.05 1.03.15 5.0
7 Fast Handicap LASER 167594 Simon Rimmer   1.10.37 1.04.15 6.0
8 Fast Handicap BUZZ 447 Paul Black Claire Black 1.06.45 1.04.48 7.0
9 Fast Handicap WAYFARER 3188 Alex Barry D v Luttmer / J Barry 1.14.41 1.07.46 8.0
10 Fast Handicap RS VISION 1481 Owen Gillard Penny Gillard 1.23.06 1.13.05 9.0
10 Fast Handicap FIREBALL 14600 Jeremy Johnson-Marshall Robin Simpson OOD   9.0
12 Fast Handicap RS VISION 1481 H Magda Seb Gaud 1.27.07 1.16.37 10.0
13 Fast Handicap RS 200 1092 S Balkowiec J Hodgson OOD   14.0

R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2019-04-22 at 9:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Slow Handicap LASER PICO 8951 Chris Jarvis   39.50 0.29.57 1.0
2 Slow Handicap TOPPER 342 Dru Townsend   42.50 0.31.26 2.0
3 Slow Handicap LASER PICO 1 Paul Vliegen   48.07 0.36.11 3.0
4 Slow Handicap MIRROR (D/H) 64931 Steve Brooks Brooks 54.46 0.39.24 4.0
5 Slow Handicap LASER PICO 2 Unknown   54.49 0.41.13 5.0

R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2019-05-11 at 11:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Slow Handicap LASER PICO 8951 Chris Jarvis   1.00.10 0.45.14 1.0

R4 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2019-06-02 at 18:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNamePlacePoints
1 Slow Handicap LASER PICO 1 Steve Brooks Hannah Brooks DNS 9.0
1 Slow Handicap LASER PICO 7 Paul Vliegen Alex Vliegen DNS 9.0

R5 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2019-06-15 at 17:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Slow Handicap LASER PICO 8951 Chris Jarvis   1.00.57 0.45.50 1.0
2 Slow Handicap LASER PICO 1 Paul Vliegen   OOD   3.0

R6 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2019-06-22 at 9:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Slow Handicap LASER PICO 8951 Chris Jarvis   33.05 0.24.52 1.0

R7 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2019-06-22 at 10:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Slow Handicap LASER PICO 8951 Chris Jarvis   17.45 0.13.21 1.0
2 Slow Handicap MIRROR (D/H) 523 Dave Pugh Fiona Pugh 23.00 0.16.33 2.0

R8 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2019-07-21 at 09:30

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
RankFleetClassSailNoHelmNameCrewNameElapsedCorrectedPoints
1 Slow Handicap LASER PICO 8951 Chris Jarvis   +3220 0:40:21 1.0

 

 

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com


(Updated on 24/07/2019)

© 2019 PYSC